fender rolling gone wrong.

Shit.

and also, stuck on this:

Advertisements

~ by tehluckinator on October 31, 2010.

2 Responses to “fender rolling gone wrong.”

  1. Nice *7* blog. Might wanna have a look on my Corolla KE70 on my site.

    rossobloggy.blogspot.com. Cheers.

  2. thats why i havnt rolled my rears yet lol

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: